WOMENS FINALI DONE

FINALLY ive finished the whole womens wear range….
im tired im not even gunna start on tha males today cuz thats gunna take me lonnnnger this is only 8 looks and with mens dere double that

with this photo of my laptop screen….tha top section (if u can see dere all in sections) is the main outfits and styles thats im atuali goin to make and do a photo shoot on and present to tha fashion world……and under that on the right is all the outfits illustrated below this post is 1 jpeg of 1 of the illustarted outfits so if u havnt alreadi check it out…. everything else is just more styles of the same designs….like more colour options for customers eventual when i launch it all

UP & BELOW r just close ups reali….reali not needed but i wanted to make tha blog longer lol….also tha above pic i did kinda blur on purpose dont realli wanna show everything so that every1 knows what my range is looking like….this is just 2 show tha word I AM FINALLLLLLLY DUN yay! 😀

well finally done with the womens i will now put my lappy 2 tha side a couple movies lol

xxX

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

  • bloglovin
%d bloggers like this: